2016 Season
2016 ALPS TOUR QUALIFYING SCHOOL - Final Stage
La Cala Resort (Asia)
15th - 17th December 2016
ALPS TOUR

Tournament Entries by Exemption Status
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
EXEMPT
1 Gerard PIRIS (ESP) AT4 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
2 Liam HARPER (ENG) AT4 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
3 Javier GALLEGOS (ESP) AT6 (1) Entry (TBC) »»
4 Paul ELISSALDE (FRA) AT6 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
5 Alberto CAMPANILE (ITA) AT6 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
6 Jake AYRES (ENG) AT6 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
7 Thomas O'DRISCOLL (IRL) AT6 (18) Entry (TBC) »»
8 Federico RANELLETTI (ITA) AT6 (20) Entry (TBC) »»
9 Mervin ROCCHI (FRA) AT6 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
10 Nicolas APARICIO (FRA) AT6 (26) Entry (TBC) »»
11 Luke GROVES (ENG) AT6 (27) Entry (TBC) »»
12 Francisco PEREZ (ESP) AT6 (28) Entry (TBC) »»
13 Ollie ROBERTS (ENG) AT6 (37) Qualifier »»
14 George TWYMAN (ENG) AT6 (38) Entry (TBC) »»
15 James SHARP (ENG) AT7 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
16 Valerio PELLICCIA (ITA) AT7 (12) Entry (TBC) »»
17 Leonardo MOTTA (ITA) AT7 (16) Entry (TBC) »»
18 Leonardo SBARIGIA (ITA) AT8 (6) Entry (TBC) »»
19 Miles COLLINS (ENG) AT8 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
20 Gary GILLIGAN (ENG) AT8 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
21 Guglielmo BRAVETTI (ITA) AT8 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
22 Roberto LAINO (ENG) AT8 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
23 Louis CAPON (FRA) AT8 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
24 Alex HOLMES (ENG) AT8 (19) Entry (TBC) »»
25 Cedric MENUT (FRA) AT8 (20) Qualifier »»
26 James ADAMS (ENG) AT8 (24) Qualifier »»
27 James MYNOTT (ENG) none Qualifier »»
28 Matyas BALDAUF (Am) (HUN) (a) none Qualifier »»
29 Thomas COULSON (ENG) none Qualifier »»
30 Maxime CAPELLE (FRA) none Qualifier »»
31 Edoardo VIZZOTTO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
32 Michael LUDWIG (AUT) none Entry (TBC) »»
33 Alejandro ESMATGES RIU (Am) (ESP) (a) none Qualifier »»
34 Alessandro STUCCHI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
35 Gerold FOLK (Am) (AUT) (a) none Qualifier »»
36 Davide ALBERTINI (SWI) none Qualifier »»
37 Steven JONES (ENG) none Qualifier »»
38 Kristian KULOKORPI (FIN) none Qualifier »»
39 Christopher LABADIE (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
40 Issa NLAREB A AMANG (CMR) none Qualifier »»
41 Nelson DA SILVA RAMOS (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
42 Bernard GEELKERKEN (NED) none Qualifier »»
43 Nicolas MAHEUT (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
44 Robin ROUSSEL (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
45 Jani HIETANEN (FIN) none Qualifier »»
46 Nicolas ROCHE (FRA) none Qualifier »»
47 Sebastian WITTMANN (AUT) none Qualifier »»
48 Marc RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
49 Nicholas ELLIOTT (ENG) none Qualifier »»
50 Jacopo VECCHI FOSSA (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
51 Arthur AMEIL-PLANCHIN (Am) (SWI) (a) none Qualifier »»
52 Luca CASTELLI (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
53 James REESON (ENG) none Qualifier »»
54 Luca D'ANDREAMATTEO (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
55 Vincent RIGAUD (FRA) none Qualifier »»
56 Victor BERTRAN CROUS (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
57 Mathis PANSART (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
58 Romain VALLAEYS (Am) (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
59 Marcus MOHR (ENG) none Qualifier »»
60 Pierre-Henri PHILIPPE (FRA) none Qualifier »»
61 Ben SMITH (ENG) none Qualifier »»
62 Alex MESSIQUA (SWI) none Qualifier »»
63 Mario GALIANO (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
64 Clemens GASTER (Am) (AUT) none Qualifier »»
65 Rene GRUBER (AUT) none Qualifier »»
66 Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS (Am) (BEL) (a) none Qualifier »»
67 Edward HOLLAND (Am) (ENG) (a) none Qualifier »»
68 Jean-Baptiste GONNET (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
69 Shaun JONES (NZL) none Qualifier »»
70 Nikolaus WIMMER (AUT) none Qualifier »»
71 Tomaso ZANNIN (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
72 Alexandre FRECHE (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
73 Baptiste CHAPELLAN (FRA) none Qualifier »»
74 Gareth BLEASE (WAL) none Qualifier »»
75 Carlo CASALEGNO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
76 Rudy THUILLIER (FRA) none Qualifier »»
77 Jean-Matthieu HOUDAYER (FRA) none Qualifier »»
78 Alessandro MARCHETTI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
79 Luke DONNELLY (Am) (IRL) (a) none Qualifier »»
80 Andrea SARACINO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
81 Riccardo BREGOLI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
82 Alberto FISCO (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
83 Mathieu FRANCOIS (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
84 Clarke LUTTON (SCO) none Qualifier »»
85 Bernard NEUMAYER (AUT) none Qualifier »»
86 Joe KNOX (SCO) none Qualifier »»
87 Grant NEAL (ENG) none Qualifier »»
88 Raphael GINOUVES (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
89 Sam TESTELIN (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
90 Alain JEANRENAUD (SWI) none Qualifier »»
91 Joel KAI LENZ (AUT) none Qualifier »»
92 HP BACHER (AUT) none Qualifier »»
93 Mark BRAILEY (ENG) none Qualifier »»
94 Eamonn O'DRISCOLL (Am) (IRL) (a) none Qualifier »»
95 Ville PAPULA (Am) (FIN) (a) none Qualifier »»
96 Daniel JENNEVRET (SWE) none Qualifier »»
97 Felix SCHULZ (AUT) none Entry (TBC) »»
98 Gregori BAUMANN (SWI) none Qualifier »»
99 Richard GAI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
100 Thomas PESIN (FRA) none Qualifier »»
101 Juhana KUKKONEN (FIN) none Qualifier »»
102 Michele CEA (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
103 Jack CLARKE (ENG) none Qualifier »»
104 Jonathan HEWITT (WAL) none Qualifier »»
105 Charles HEBERT (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
106 Phillip KELLY (ENG) none Qualifier »»
107 Matteo ROCCIA (Am) (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
108 Ivan CANTERO GUTIERREZ (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
109 Jose Luis GROSS DE BETHENCOURT (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
110 Baptiste COURTACHON (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
111 Julien BRUN (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
112 Thomas MUCHMORE (ENG) none Qualifier »»
113 Giorgio DE FILIPPI (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
114 Daniele BOMARSI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
115 Matthew ALDEN (ENG) none Qualifier »»
116 David COCKAYNE (ENG) none Qualifier »»
117 Andrew SCRIMSHAW (ENG) none Qualifier »»
118 Max JORDAN (Am) (ENG) (a) none Qualifier »»
119 Geoffrey MEURICE (FRA) none Qualifier »»
120 Tom JORDAN (ENG) none Qualifier »»
121 Farren KEENAN (ENG) none Qualifier »»
122 Harrison WOAN (ENG) none Qualifier »»
123 Andrea CAVALLARO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
124 Cesare TURCHI (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
125 Reece PHILLIPS (ENG) none Entry (TBC) »»
126 Craig SUTHERLAND (SCO) none Qualifier »»
127 Timon BALTL (Am) (AUT) (a) none Qualifier »»
128 Thomas PERROT (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
129 Markus HABELER (Am) (AUT) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
130 Paul BARITEAU (Am) (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
131 Lars VAN MEIJEL (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
132 Declan LOFTUS (IRL) none Entry (TBC) »»
133 Max ALBERTUS (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
134 Ugo COUSSAUD (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
135 Rowin CARON (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
136 Gregoire LUCK (Am) (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
137 Gregoire SCHOEB (Am) (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
138 Antoine ROZNER (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
139 Tim GORNIK (SLO) none Entry (TBC) »»
140 Thomas GRAVA (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
141 Jack MCDONALD (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
142 Jamie SAVAGE (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
143 Alexis WEIZMAN (FRA) none Qualifier »»
144 Ewen FERGUSON (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
144 AUTOMATICALLY EXEMPT PLACES
FAILED TO QUALIFY
** Clemens DVORAK (AUT) A8M (1) Failed To Qualify »»
** Olivier GUISSET (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Maxime FERY (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Laurids LOHR (GER) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Paul NICOLAS (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Ben KERR (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Cyrille DANIEL (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Xavier CAMPO (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Joseph ELLIS (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Edouard FISZEL (Am) (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Thomas MARTY (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Adrien PINGUET (Am) (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Giacomo TORCHI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Paul HERNAEZ (Am) (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Lorenzo CASTELLI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Luke BOWERS (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Christian KUEHNEL (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Christophe ROCHUS (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Mauro ONGIS (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Andrea VERCESI (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Maxime VANGEERSDAELE (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Marco CERVELLINI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Kurt MAYR (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Florian ATTARD (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Robert HARRHY (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Aleksandar RADOICIC (Am) (MNE) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Alexander GARDE (DEN) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Riccardo BRAVETTI (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Remi MENARD (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Florian REY (Am) (SWI) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Artur KRYHAN (Am) (UKR) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Clemens PRADER (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Richard CHALLONER (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Joan BERTRAN (ESP) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Paul JOUVE (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** James ASHFIELD (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Michele BOSCO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Paolo GARIBOLDI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Alexander HASLAUER (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Mattia GIUSEPPIN (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Mose TAVECCHIO (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Lambert COCHET (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Christopher TASTEVIN (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Jordan LAWRENCE (Am) (ENG) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Michael SAUNDERS (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Mark RAVEN (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Owen CROOKS (Am) (NIR) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Ryan RAWSON (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Jorge FELIU FEDUCHI (Am) (ESP) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Umberto CUOMO (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** James McGILVRAY (SCO) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Patrick ACTIS ALESINA (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Ramon VENTURA (Am) (ESP) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Ulderico ALBANESI (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Mergim GJINOVCI (Am) (GER) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Charles GEORGE (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** David SALGADO CHACON (ESP) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Xavier RUIZ FONHOF (NED) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Anze LESKOVAR (Am) (SLO) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Edoardo CAPI (Am) (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Federico HANSSON VINAS (ARG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Joris BERLINGERI (Am) (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** Martin GOUMENT (Am) (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
Alphabetical List of Tournament Entries
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
** ACTIS ALESINA, Patrick (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
1 ADAMS, James (ENG) AT8 (24) Qualifier »»
** ALBANESI, Ulderico (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
2 ALBERTINI, Davide (SWI) none Qualifier »»
3 ALBERTUS, Max (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
4 ALDEN, Matthew (ENG) none Qualifier »»
5 AMEIL-PLANCHIN (AM), Arthur (SWI) (a) none Qualifier »»
6 APARICIO, Nicolas (FRA) AT6 (26) Entry (TBC) »»
** ASHFIELD, James (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** ATTARD, Florian (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
7 AYRES, Jake (ENG) AT6 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
8 BACHER, HP (AUT) none Qualifier »»
9 BALDAUF (AM), Matyas (HUN) (a) none Qualifier »»
10 BALTL (AM), Timon (AUT) (a) none Qualifier »»
11 BARITEAU (AM), Paul (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
12 BAUMANN, Gregori (SWI) none Qualifier »»
** BERLINGERI (AM), Joris (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** BERTRAN, Joan (ESP) none Failed To Qualify »»
13 BERTRAN CROUS, Victor (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
14 BLEASE, Gareth (WAL) none Qualifier »»
15 BOMARSI (AM), Daniele (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
** BOSCO (AM), Michele (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** BOWERS, Luke (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
16 BRAILEY, Mark (ENG) none Qualifier »»
17 BRAVETTI, Guglielmo (ITA) AT8 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
** BRAVETTI, Riccardo (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
18 BREGOLI (AM), Riccardo (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
19 BRUN, Julien (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
20 CAMPANILE, Alberto (ITA) AT6 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
** CAMPO, Xavier (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
21 CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
22 CAPELLE, Maxime (FRA) none Qualifier »»
** CAPI (AM), Edoardo (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
23 CAPON, Louis (FRA) AT8 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
24 CARON, Rowin (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
25 CASALEGNO (AM), Carlo (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
26 CASTELLI, Luca (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** CASTELLI (AM), Lorenzo (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
27 CAVALLARO (AM), Andrea (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
28 CEA, Michele (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** CERVELLINI (AM), Marco (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** CHALLONER, Richard (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
29 CHAPELLAN, Baptiste (FRA) none Qualifier »»
30 CLARKE, Jack (ENG) none Qualifier »»
** COCHET, Lambert (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
31 COCKAYNE, David (ENG) none Qualifier »»
32 COLLINS, Miles (ENG) AT8 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
33 COULSON, Thomas (ENG) none Qualifier »»
34 COURTACHON, Baptiste (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
35 COUSSAUD, Ugo (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** CROOKS (AM), Owen (NIR) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** CUOMO, Umberto (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
36 D'ANDREAMATTEO, Luca (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
37 DA SILVA RAMOS, Nelson (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** DANIEL, Cyrille (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
38 DE FILIPPI, Giorgio (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
39 DONNELLY (AM), Luke (IRL) (a) none Qualifier »»
** DVORAK, Clemens (AUT) A8M (1) Failed To Qualify »»
40 ELISSALDE, Paul (FRA) AT6 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
41 ELLIOTT, Nicholas (ENG) none Qualifier »»
** ELLIS, Joseph (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
42 ESMATGES RIU (AM), Alejandro (ESP) (a) none Qualifier »»
** FELIU FEDUCHI (AM), Jorge (ESP) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
43 FERGUSON, Ewen (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
** FERY, Maxime (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
44 FISCO, Alberto (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** FISZEL (AM), Edouard (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
45 FOLK (AM), Gerold (AUT) (a) none Qualifier »»
46 FRANCOIS (AM), Mathieu (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
47 FRECHE (AM), Alexandre (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
48 GAI (AM), Richard (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
49 GALIANO AGUILAR, Mario (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
50 GALLEGOS, Javier (ESP) AT6 (1) Entry (TBC) »»
** GARDE, Alexander (DEN) none Failed To Qualify »»
** GARIBOLDI (AM), Paolo (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
51 GASTER (AM), Clemens (AUT) none Qualifier »»
52 GEELKERKEN, Bernard (NED) none Qualifier »»
** GEORGE, Charles (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
53 GILLIGAN, Gary (ENG) AT8 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
54 GINOUVES (AM), Raphael (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
** GIUSEPPIN (AM), Mattia (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** GJINOVCI (AM), Mergim (GER) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
55 GONNET, Jean-Baptiste (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
56 GORNIK, Tim (SLO) none Entry (TBC) »»
** GOUMENT (AM), Martin (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
57 GRAVA, Thomas (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
58 GROSS DE BETHENCOURT, Jose Luis (ESP) none Entry (TBC) »»
59 GROVES, Luke (ENG) AT6 (27) Entry (TBC) »»
60 GRUBER, Rene (AUT) none Qualifier »»
** GUISSET, Olivier (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
61 HABELER (AM), Markus (AUT) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
** HANSSON VINAS, Federico (ARG) none Failed To Qualify »»
62 HARPER, Liam (ENG) AT4 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
** HARRHY, Robert (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** HASLAUER, Alexander (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
63 HEBERT, Charles (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** HERNAEZ (AM), Paul (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
64 HEWITT, Jonathan (WAL) none Qualifier »»
65 HIETANEN, Jani (FIN) none Qualifier »»
66 HOLLAND (AM), Edward (ENG) (a) none Qualifier »»
67 HOLMES, Alexander (ENG) AT8 (19) Entry (TBC) »»
68 HOUDAYER, Jean-Matthieu (FRA) none Qualifier »»
69 JEANRENAUD, Alain (SWI) none Qualifier »»
70 JENNEVRET, Daniel (SWE) none Qualifier »»
71 JONES, Shaun (NZL) none Qualifier »»
72 JONES, Steven (ENG) none Qualifier »»
73 JORDAN, Tom (ENG) none Qualifier »»
74 JORDAN (AM), Max (ENG) (a) none Qualifier »»
** JOUVE, Paul (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
75 KAI LENZ, Joel (AUT) none Qualifier »»
76 KEENAN, Farren (ENG) none Qualifier »»
77 KELLY, Phillip (ENG) none Qualifier »»
** KERR, Benjamin (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
78 KNOX, Joe (SCO) none Qualifier »»
** KRYHAN (AM), Artur (UKR) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** KUEHNEL, Christian (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
79 KUKKONEN, Juhana (FIN) none Qualifier »»
80 KULOKORPI, Kristian (FIN) none Qualifier »»
81 LABADIE (AM), Christopher (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
82 LAINO, Roberto (ENG) AT8 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
** LAWRENCE (AM), Jordan (ENG) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** LESKOVAR (AM), Anze (SLO) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
83 LOFTUS, Declan (IRL) none Entry (TBC) »»
** LOHR, Laurids (GER) none Failed To Qualify »»
84 LUCK (AM), Gregoire (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
85 LUDWIG, Michael (AUT) none Entry (TBC) »»
86 LUTTON, Clarke (SCO) none Qualifier »»
87 MAHEUT, Nicolas (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
88 MARCHETTI (AM), Alessandro (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
** MARTY, Thomas (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** MAYR, Kurt (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
89 MCDONALD, Jack (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
** MCGILVRAY, James (SCO) none Failed To Qualify »»
** MENARD, Remi (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
90 MENUT, Cedric (FRA) AT8 (20) Qualifier »»
91 MESSIQUA, Alex (SWI) none Qualifier »»
92 MEURICE, Geoffrey (FRA) none Qualifier »»
93 MOHR, Marcus (ENG) none Qualifier »»
94 MOTTA, Leonardo (ITA) AT7 (16) Entry (TBC) »»
95 MUCHMORE, Thomas (ENG) none Qualifier »»
96 MYNOTT, James M (ENG) none Qualifier »»
97 NEAL, Grant (ENG) none Qualifier »»
98 NEUMAYER, Bernard (AUT) none Qualifier »»
** NICOLAS, Paul (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
99 NLAREB A AMANG, Issa (CMR) none Qualifier »»
100 O'DRISCOLL, Thomas (IRL) AT6 (18) Entry (TBC) »»
101 O'DRISCOLL (AM), Eamonn (IRL) (a) none Qualifier »»
** ONGIS (AM), Mauro (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
102 PANSART, Mathis (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
103 PAPULA (AM), Ville (FIN) (a) none Qualifier »»
104 PELLICCIA, Valerio (ITA) AT7 (12) Entry (TBC) »»
105 PEREZ MARTIN, Francisco J (ESP) AT6 (28) Entry (TBC) »»
106 PERROT, Thomas (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
107 PESIN, Thomas (FRA) none Qualifier »»
108 PHILIPPE, Pierre-Henri (FRA) none Qualifier »»
109 PHILLIPS, Reece (ENG) none Entry (TBC) »»
** PINGUET (AM), Adrien (FRA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
110 PIRIS MATEU, Gerard (ESP) AT4 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
** PRADER, Clemens (AUT) none Failed To Qualify »»
** RADOICIC (AM), Aleksandar (MNE) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
111 RANELLETTI, Federico (ITA) AT6 (20) Entry (TBC) »»
** RAVEN, Mark (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
** RAWSON, Ryan (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
112 REESON, James (ENG) none Qualifier »»
** REY (AM), Florian (SWI) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
113 RIGAUD, Vincent (FRA) none Qualifier »»
114 ROBERTS, Oliver (ENG) AT6 (37) Qualifier »»
115 ROCCHI, Mervin (FRA) AT6 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
116 ROCCIA (AM), Matteo (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
117 ROCHE, Nicolas (FRA) none Qualifier »»
** ROCHUS, Christophe (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
118 RODRIGUEZ (AM), Marc (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
119 ROUSSEL, Robin (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
120 ROZNER, Antoine (FRA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** RUIZ FONHOF, Xavier (NED) none Failed To Qualify »»
** SALGADO CHACON, David (ESP) none Failed To Qualify »»
121 SARACINO (AM), Andrea (ITA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
** SAUNDERS, Michael (ENG) none Failed To Qualify »»
122 SAVAGE, Jamie (SCO) none Entry (TBC) »»
123 SBARIGIA, Leonardo (ITA) AT8 (6) Entry (TBC) »»
124 SCHOEB (AM), Gregoire (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
125 SCHULZ, Felix (AUT) none Entry (TBC) »»
126 SCRIMSHAW, Andrew (ENG) none Qualifier »»
127 SHARP, James (ENG) AT7 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
128 SMITH, Ben (ENG) none Qualifier »»
129 STUCCHI (AM), Alessandro (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
130 SUTHERLAND, Craig (SCO) none Qualifier »»
** TASTEVIN, Christopher (FRA) none Failed To Qualify »»
** TAVECCHIO (AM), Mose (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
131 TESTELIN, Sam (FRA) (a) none Qualifier »»
132 THUILLIER, Rudy (FRA) none Qualifier »»
** TORCHI (AM), Giacomo (ITA) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
133 TURCHI, Cesare (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
134 TWYMAN, George (ENG) AT6 (38) Entry (TBC) »»
135 VALLAEYS (AM), Romain (FRA) (a) none Entry (TBC) »»
136 VAN MEIJEL, Lars (NED) none Entry (TBC) »»
** VANGEERSDAELE, Maxime (BEL) none Failed To Qualify »»
137 VECCHI FOSSA, Jacopo (ITA) none Entry (TBC) »»
** VENTURA (AM), Ramon (ESP) (a) none Failed To Qualify »»
** VERCESI, Andrea (ITA) none Failed To Qualify »»
138 VIZZOTTO (AM), Edoardo (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»
139 WEIZMAN, Alexis (FRA) none Qualifier »»
140 WEYDTS-CAESENS (AM), Gaetan (BEL) (a) none Qualifier »»
141 WIMMER, Nikolaus (AUT) none Qualifier »»
142 WITTMANN, Sebastian (AUT) none Qualifier »»
143 WOAN, Harrison (ENG) none Qualifier »»
144 ZANNIN (AM), Tomaso (ITA) (a) none Qualifier »»

Active Entries by Nationality
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
Austria
1 BACHER, HP none Qualifier »»
2 BALTL (AM), Timon none Qualifier »»
3 FOLK (AM), Gerold none Qualifier »»
4 GASTER (AM), Clemens none Qualifier »»
5 GRUBER, Rene none Qualifier »»
6 HABELER (AM), Markus none Entry (TBC) »»
7 KAI LENZ, Joel none Qualifier »»
8 LUDWIG, Michael none Entry (TBC) »»
9 NEUMAYER, Bernard none Qualifier »»
10 SCHULZ, Felix none Entry (TBC) »»
11 WIMMER, Nikolaus none Qualifier »»
12 WITTMANN, Sebastian none Qualifier »»
Belgium
1 WEYDTS-CAESENS (AM), Gaetan none Qualifier »»
Cameroun
1 NLAREB A AMANG, Issa none Qualifier »»
England
1 ADAMS, James AT8 (24) Qualifier »»
2 ALDEN, Matthew none Qualifier »»
3 AYRES, Jake AT6 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
4 BRAILEY, Mark none Qualifier »»
5 CLARKE, Jack none Qualifier »»
6 COCKAYNE, David none Qualifier »»
7 COLLINS, Miles AT8 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
8 COULSON, Thomas none Qualifier »»
9 ELLIOTT, Nicholas none Qualifier »»
10 GILLIGAN, Gary AT8 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
11 GROVES, Luke AT6 (27) Entry (TBC) »»
12 HARPER, Liam AT4 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
13 HOLLAND (AM), Edward none Qualifier »»
14 HOLMES, Alexander AT8 (19) Entry (TBC) »»
15 JONES, Steven none Qualifier »»
16 JORDAN, Tom none Qualifier »»
17 JORDAN (AM), Max none Qualifier »»
18 KEENAN, Farren none Qualifier »»
19 KELLY, Phillip none Qualifier »»
20 LAINO, Roberto AT8 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
21 MOHR, Marcus none Qualifier »»
22 MUCHMORE, Thomas none Qualifier »»
23 MYNOTT, James M none Qualifier »»
24 NEAL, Grant none Qualifier »»
25 PHILLIPS, Reece none Entry (TBC) »»
26 REESON, James none Qualifier »»
27 ROBERTS, Oliver AT6 (37) Qualifier »»
28 SCRIMSHAW, Andrew none Qualifier »»
29 SHARP, James AT7 (7) Entry (TBC) »»
30 SMITH, Ben none Qualifier »»
31 TWYMAN, George AT6 (38) Entry (TBC) »»
32 WOAN, Harrison none Qualifier »»
Spain
1 BERTRAN CROUS, Victor none Entry (TBC) »»
2 CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan none Entry (TBC) »»
3 ESMATGES RIU (AM), Alejandro none Qualifier »»
4 GALIANO AGUILAR, Mario none Entry (TBC) »»
5 GALLEGOS, Javier AT6 (1) Entry (TBC) »»
6 GROSS DE BETHENCOURT, Jose Luis none Entry (TBC) »»
7 PEREZ MARTIN, Francisco J AT6 (28) Entry (TBC) »»
8 PIRIS MATEU, Gerard AT4 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
Finland
1 HIETANEN, Jani none Qualifier »»
2 KUKKONEN, Juhana none Qualifier »»
3 KULOKORPI, Kristian none Qualifier »»
4 PAPULA (AM), Ville none Qualifier »»
France
1 APARICIO, Nicolas AT6 (26) Entry (TBC) »»
2 BARITEAU (AM), Paul none Entry (TBC) »»
3 BRUN, Julien none Entry (TBC) »»
4 CAPELLE, Maxime none Qualifier »»
5 CAPON, Louis AT8 (17) Entry (TBC) »»
6 CHAPELLAN, Baptiste none Qualifier »»
7 COURTACHON, Baptiste none Entry (TBC) »»
8 COUSSAUD, Ugo none Entry (TBC) »»
9 DA SILVA RAMOS, Nelson none Entry (TBC) »»
10 ELISSALDE, Paul AT6 (9) Entry (TBC) »»
11 FRANCOIS (AM), Mathieu none Qualifier »»
12 FRECHE (AM), Alexandre none Qualifier »»
13 GINOUVES (AM), Raphael none Qualifier »»
14 GONNET, Jean-Baptiste none Entry (TBC) »»
15 GRAVA, Thomas none Entry (TBC) »»
16 HEBERT, Charles none Entry (TBC) »»
17 HOUDAYER, Jean-Matthieu none Qualifier »»
18 LABADIE (AM), Christopher none Qualifier »»
19 LUCK (AM), Gregoire none Qualifier »»
20 MAHEUT, Nicolas none Entry (TBC) »»
21 MENUT, Cedric AT8 (20) Qualifier »»
22 MEURICE, Geoffrey none Qualifier »»
23 PANSART, Mathis none Entry (TBC) »»
24 PERROT, Thomas none Entry (TBC) »»
25 PESIN, Thomas none Qualifier »»
26 PHILIPPE, Pierre-Henri none Qualifier »»
27 RIGAUD, Vincent none Qualifier »»
28 ROCCHI, Mervin AT6 (25) Entry (TBC) »»
29 ROCHE, Nicolas none Qualifier »»
30 RODRIGUEZ (AM), Marc none Qualifier »»
31 ROUSSEL, Robin none Entry (TBC) »»
32 ROZNER, Antoine none Entry (TBC) »»
33 SCHOEB (AM), Gregoire none Entry (TBC) »»
34 TESTELIN, Sam none Qualifier »»
35 THUILLIER, Rudy none Qualifier »»
36 VALLAEYS (AM), Romain none Entry (TBC) »»
37 WEIZMAN, Alexis none Qualifier »»
Hungary
1 BALDAUF (AM), Matyas none Qualifier »»
Ireland
1 DONNELLY (AM), Luke none Qualifier »»
2 LOFTUS, Declan none Entry (TBC) »»
3 O'DRISCOLL, Thomas AT6 (18) Entry (TBC) »»
4 O'DRISCOLL (AM), Eamonn none Qualifier »»
Italy
1 BOMARSI (AM), Daniele none Entry (TBC) »»
2 BRAVETTI, Guglielmo AT8 (10) Entry (TBC) »»
3 BREGOLI (AM), Riccardo none Qualifier »»
4 CAMPANILE, Alberto AT6 (14) Entry (TBC) »»
5 CASALEGNO (AM), Carlo none Qualifier »»
6 CASTELLI, Luca none Entry (TBC) »»
7 CAVALLARO (AM), Andrea none Entry (TBC) »»
8 CEA, Michele none Entry (TBC) »»
9 D'ANDREAMATTEO, Luca none Entry (TBC) »»
10 DE FILIPPI, Giorgio none Entry (TBC) »»
11 FISCO, Alberto none Entry (TBC) »»
12 GAI (AM), Richard none Qualifier »»
13 MARCHETTI (AM), Alessandro none Qualifier »»
14 MOTTA, Leonardo AT7 (16) Entry (TBC) »»
15 PELLICCIA, Valerio AT7 (12) Entry (TBC) »»
16 RANELLETTI, Federico AT6 (20) Entry (TBC) »»
17 ROCCIA (AM), Matteo none Qualifier »»
18 SARACINO (AM), Andrea none Entry (TBC) »»
19 SBARIGIA, Leonardo AT8 (6) Entry (TBC) »»
20 STUCCHI (AM), Alessandro none Qualifier »»
21 TURCHI, Cesare none Entry (TBC) »»
22 VECCHI FOSSA, Jacopo none Entry (TBC) »»
23 VIZZOTTO (AM), Edoardo none Qualifier »»
24 ZANNIN (AM), Tomaso none Qualifier »»
Netherlands
1 ALBERTUS, Max none Entry (TBC) »»
2 CARON, Rowin none Entry (TBC) »»
3 GEELKERKEN, Bernard none Qualifier »»
4 VAN MEIJEL, Lars none Entry (TBC) »»
New Zealand
1 JONES, Shaun none Qualifier »»
Scotland
1 FERGUSON, Ewen none Entry (TBC) »»
2 KNOX, Joe none Qualifier »»
3 LUTTON, Clarke none Qualifier »»
4 MCDONALD, Jack none Entry (TBC) »»
5 SAVAGE, Jamie none Entry (TBC) »»
6 SUTHERLAND, Craig none Qualifier »»
Slovenia
1 GORNIK, Tim none Entry (TBC) »»
Sweden
1 JENNEVRET, Daniel none Qualifier »»
Switzerland
1 ALBERTINI, Davide none Qualifier »»
2 AMEIL-PLANCHIN (AM), Arthur none Qualifier »»
3 BAUMANN, Gregori none Qualifier »»
4 JEANRENAUD, Alain none Qualifier »»
5 MESSIQUA, Alex none Qualifier »»
Wales
1 BLEASE, Gareth none Qualifier »»
2 HEWITT, Jonathan none Qualifier »»
Official tour scoring and statistics provided by the
ALPS TOUR
For support or to register feedback please contact us
The information and data provided here may not be published, either on a website or using any other form of media, without the express permission of the owners. The use of any registered trademarks or copyright images shown on this site is strictly prohibited.